Hustle Award 2014 – 2015 Basketball Winners

Share This

 

Date

Name

School

Opponent

3/6/2015 Rece Rooney Columbus Grove McComb
3/6/2015 Adam Niese Miller City Ottoville
3/6/2015 Jakoby Lane-Harvey Perry New Knoxville
3/6/2015 Bailey Croft Spencerville Minster
2/27/2015 Caleb Bender St Henry Coldwater
2/27/2015 Tanner From Columbus Grove Crestview
2/21/2015 Tyler Mescher Marion Local Russia
2/21/2015 Josh Dixon LCC Celina
2/20/2015 Michael Hastreiter St Marys Ottawa Glandorf
2/20/2015 Jace Darbyshire Columbus Grove Ada
2/13/2015 Damion Corso Spencerville Delphos Jefferson
2/13/2015 Devin Kortokrax Kalida Miller City
2/7/2015 Trevor Williamson Continental Columbus Grove
2/7/2015 Johnny Wilson Lima Senior Van Wert
2/6/2015 Mason Nourse Spencerville Crestview
2/6/2015 Jazz Howell Elida Kenton
1/31/2015 Trent Gerding Kalida Leipsic
1/31/2015 A.J. Niekamp St Henry Wapakoneta
1/30/2015 Dustin Seitz Marion Local Versailles
1/30/2015 Mason Nourse Spencerville Columbus Grove
1/27/2015 Xavier Simpson Lima Senior LCC
1/24/2015 Jarrett Koch Wapakoneta New Bremen
1/24/2015 Jarrett Koch Wapakoneta New Bremen
1/24/2015 Nick Tafflinger LCC Bath
1/23/2015 Austin Allemeier Elida Van Wert
1/23/2015 Tyler Roby Ottoville Miller City
1/17/2015 David Sinn Wayne Trace Delphos Jefferson
1/17/2015 Noah Bramlage Ottawa Glandorf Findlay
1/16/2015 Nathan Craft Liberty Benton Van Buren
1/16/2015 Ryan Bruns Marion Local New Knoxville
1/10/2015 Dak Prichard Spencerville St Marys
1/9/2015 Ethan O’Connor Lima Central Catholic Columbus Grove
1/9/2015 Connor Lautzenheiser Crestview Delphos Jefferson
1/3/2015 Rico Stafford Lima Senior Elida
12/30/2014 Ryan Mikesell St Henry Celina
12/30/2014 Luke Knapke Marion Local Coldwater
12/30/2014 Jash Dixon LCC Liberty Benton
12/20/2014 Quinn Zaerr St Marys Coldwater
12/20/2014 Tre Cobb LCC Ottawa Glandorf
12/19/2014 Carson Manger New Bremen Parkway
12/19/2014 Katwan Singleton Defiance Elida
12/14/2014 Brady Parkins Bluffton Bath
12/14/2014 Brad Recker Ottawa Glandorf Liberty Benton
12/13/2014 Kyle Ahrens Versailles New Bremen
12/13/2014 Master Lasco Liberty Benton Leipsic
12/6/2014 Andrew Renner Bath Elida
12/6/2014 Dantez Walton LCC Shawnee
12/6/2014 Markus Howell Temple Continental
12/5/2014 Tre Cobb LCC Bath
12/5/2014 Jaden O’Neal Shawnee Elida