Hustle Award 2013-2014 Winners

Share This

 

Date

Name

School

Opponent

03/11/2014 Cam Etzler Crestview Ottawa Hills
03/11/2014 Ehtan Linder Wayne Trace Buckeye Central
03/08/2014 Colin Gossard Bath Elida
03/07/2014 Tyler Bolenbaugh Crestview Miller City
03/07/2014 Cole Greisdom Marion Local Arlington
03/04/2014 Ryan Bruns Marion Local Upper Scioto Valley
03/04/2014 Blake Courtney Arlington Spencerville
02/28/2014 Tyler Conley Delphos St Johns Ottoville
02/28/2014 Colin Gossard Bath Celina
02/20/2014 Connor Lautzeneiser Crestview Columbus Grove
02/20/2014 Andrew Renner Bath Ottawa Glandorf
02/14/2014 Marquevious Wilson Elida Bath
02/14/2014 Ben Bowers Spencerville LCC
02/11/2014 Jake Williams LCC Lima Senior
02/08/2014 Dakota Mathias Elida LCC
02/07/2014 Austin Allemeier Elida Ottawa Glandorf
02/07/2014 Riley Brubaker Columbus Grove Bluffton
02/04/2014 Tre Cobbs LCC Delphos St Johns
02/01/2014 Tupac Crumes Jackson Center Minster
01/31/2014 Jordan Freed Arlington Leipsic
01/31/2014 Cam Etzler Crestview Spencerville
01/25/2014 Noah Bramlage Ottawa Glandorf Columbus Grove
01/24/2014 Adam Bertke Marion Local Versailles
01/24/2014 Logan Delong Celina St Marys
01/18/2014 Jay Thomas Lima Senior Ottawa Glandorf
01/18/2014 Devin Kortokrax Kalida Columbus Grove
01/17/2014 Elijah Kahlig Ft Recovery Versailles
01/17/2014 Max Stambaugh Elida VanWert
01/11/2014 Tre Cobb LCC Versailles
01/11/2014 Andrew Renner Bath Spencerville
01/10/2014 Taren Sullivan Bath Wapakoneta
01/10/2014 Damian Helm Crestview LCC
01/04/2014 Zach Goecke Spencerville St Marys
01/04/2014 Zach Kuhlman Leipsic Continental
01/03/2014 Alex Kaiser Ft Recovery New Bremen
12/28/2013 Jake Williams LCC Liberty Benton
12/27/2013 Ryan Bruns Marion Local Coldwater
12/27/2013 Ryan Hoying Celina St Henry
12/21/2013 Clay Grubb McComb Continental
12/21/2013 Luke Knapke Marion Local St Marys
12/20/2013 Adam Twining Findlay Lima Senior
12/15/2013 Corey Stuart LCC Ottawa Glandorf
12/13/2013 Jaden O’Neal Shawnee Allen East
12/13/2013 Andrew Hunter Arlington Pandora Gilboa
12/06/2013 Damien Richards Versailles New Bremen
12/06/2013 Dakoata Mathias Elida Spencerville
12/06/2013 Ryan Geise Liberty Benton Ottawa Glandorf
11/30/2013 Xavier Simpson LCC Elida
11/30/2013 Trent Jones Bath Shawnee
11/29/2013 Martyce Kimbrough LCC Shawnee
11/29/2013 Louis Gray Elida Bath
11/13/2013 Brody Hoying Coldwater Huron
11/08/2013 Matthew Wilcox Ada Delphos Jefferson
10/18/2013 Hunter Wilker Marioin Local Coldwater
10/11/2013 Ross Stewart Allen East Paulding
10/4/2013 Noah Furbush Kenton Ottawa Glandorf
09/06/2013 Matt Bahr Kenton Wapakoneta
09/06/2013 David Lawrence Lima Senior Mansfield Senior