2012 – 2013 Hustle Award Winners

Share This

Date

Name

School

Opponent

03/15/2013 Mitch Kuhlman Leipsic Ottawa Hills
03/15/2013 Hayden Atkins Bath Benedictine
03/13/2013 Caleb Siefker Ottawa Glandorf LCC
03/12/20013 Austin Brown Leipsic Edgerton
03/09/2013 Colin Gossard Bath Elida
03/09/2013 Darius West LCC Spencerville
03/08/2013 Ryan Beuscher Delphos St Johns St Henry
03/07/2013 Jake Williams LCC Carey
03/05/2013 Ryan Mikesell St Henry Crestview
03/05/2013 Ryan Koester Delphos St Johns New Bremen
03/01/2013 Aric Thompson Elida Celina
03/01/2013 Taren Sullivan Bath St Marys
02/27/2013 Austin Allemeier Elida Van Wert
02/27/2013 Braden Billger Celina Wapakoneta
02/26/2013 Luke Knapke Marion Local Ft Recovery
02/16/2013 Colin Grothaus Columbus Grove Miller City
02/16/2013 Cole Chambers Bath Delphos St Johns
02/15/2013 TJ Metzger Ottawa Glandorf Bath
02/15/2013 Cam Etzler Crestview Columbus Grove
02/09/2013 Justin Heitkamp New Bremen Celina
02/09/2013 Noah Bramlage Ottawa Glandorf Leipsic
02/08/2013 Ben Bowers Spencerville LCC
02/08/2013 Will Vorhees Columbus Grove Leipsic
01/26/2013 Brody Hoying Coldwater Celina
01/26/2013 Devan Mengas Leipsic Kalida
01/25/2013 Tyson Bolenbaugh Crestview Spencerville
01/25/2013 Seth Guillozet Ft Loramie Russia
01/23/2013 Jake Williams LCC Elida
01/19/2013 Luke Schwieterman New Breman Russia
01/19/2013 Darius West LCC Bath
01/18/2013 Austin Gutting Findlay Lima Senior
01/18/2013 Wade Gelhaus Ft Recovery Versailles
01/12/2013 AJ Smith VanWert Marion Local
01/12/2013 Ausin Brown Leipsic Columbus Grove
01/11/2013 Jake Buzzard Wapakoneta Celina
01/11/2013 Mitch Linhart Liberty Benton Arlington
01/06/2013 Xavier Simpson LCC Delphos St Johns
01/05/2013 Luke Schwieterman New Bremen St Marys
01/04/2013 Taren Sullivan Bath Wapakoneta
01/04/2013 Carson Manger New Bremen Ft Recovery
12/29/2012 Joey Hurless Van Wert Delphos St Johns
12/29/2012 Ryan Mikesell St Henry Bryan
12/29/2012 Mitch Schoenherr Coldwater Celina
12/28/2012 Max Stambaugh Elida Lima Senior
12/28/2012 Michael Donley Bluffton Cory Rawson
12/28/2012 Andrew Hunter Arlington Allen East
12/27/2012 Sam Huffman LCC Liberty Benton
12/21/2012 Ryan Buesher Delphos St Johns Continental
12/18/2012 Damion Helm Crestview Ft Jennings
12/15/2012 Ryan Geise Liberty Benton Bath
12/15/2012 Darius West LCC Ottawa Glandorf
12/14/2012 Ebin Stratton Elida Wapakoneta
12/14/2012 Trey’on Johnson LCC Columbus Grove
12/08/2012 Grant Sherman Kenton Upper Scioto Valley
12/08/2012 Derek Reiman Columbus Grove Ottoville
12/07/2012 Andrew Rhoad Temple Parkway
12/07/2012 Derek Goecke Spencerville Elida
12/01/2012 Martyce Kimbrough LCC Shawnee
12/01/2012 Logan Rockhold Bath Elida
11/30/2012 Dalton Sinn Wayne Trace Lincolnview
11/30/2012 Dakota Mathias Elida LCC
11/30/2012 Damion Helm Crestview Van Wert
11/30/12 Connor Rockhold Bath Shawnee